Nizhny Christmas Cup 2023

г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Совнаркомовская, д.13, Нижегородская Ярмарка

08.01

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF)

 

 08:00  Day Session

 08:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 08:36    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 08:49    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championships (all ages)

 08:54    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championships (all ages)

 09:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)

 09:04    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)

 09:09    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship  (age B)

 09:16    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship  (age C)

 09:23    Awards - Arg. Tango Free Style - Championships, Scholarships

 09:40    Russian Style - Single Dance

 09:40    Heels Fusion - Single Dance

 09:49    Heels Fusion - Multi Dance

 09:49    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 09:57    Russian Style - Championship (all ages)

 10:03    Heels Fusion - Championship (all ages)

 10:08    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 10:08    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 10:53    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 10:53    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 10:59    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)

 10:59    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)

 11:11    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 11:11    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 11:17    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 11:17    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full (all ages)

 11:23    Awards - Caribbean Mix - Championships

 11:35    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 12:02    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 12:17    Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full (all ages)

 12:23    Swing Dance - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)

 12:29    Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)

 12:35    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 13:47    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 14:32    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 14:38    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 14:43    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 14:43    Arg. Tango Salon - Am-Am Championship (all ages)

 14:47    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 14:52    Arg. Tango Salon - One Dance Championship - 1/2

 14:54    Awards - Arg. Tango Salon - Championships

 15:10    International Standard - Single Dance

 15:10    American Smooth - Single Dance

 15:56    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 16:07    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 16:07    International Standard - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 16:28    International Standard - Multi Dance

 16:35    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 16:35    American Smooth - Juniors Championship (age J)

 16:42    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:42    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 16:42    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 16:50    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)

 16:56    Awards - International Standard, American Smooth - Championships

 17:05    International Latin - Single Dance

 17:35    International Latin - Multi Dance

 17:42    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 17:51    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 17:51    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 17:59    International Latin - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 17:59    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 17:59    International Latin - Juniors Championship (age J)

 18:06    International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2

 18:10    Awards - International Latin - Championships

 18:15    End of Session


 18:50  Evening Session

 18:50    General Dancing

 19:10    Opening Ceremony

·                Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)

·                Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

·                Showcase

·                Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)

·                Russian Style - One Dance Championship

·                International Latin - One Dance Championship - Final

·                Swing Dance - One Dance Championship

·                Caribbean Mix Free Style - Championship (all ages)

·                SHOW Купрейкин Никита, Казаков Александр, Комогорцев Александр, Старостин Павел, Васильков Александр. Тимба

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

·                Профессионалы, ST

·                SHOW Тагинцев Денис - Мельникова Анна

·                Awards

·                General Dancing

·                Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

·                Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

·                Caribbean Mix Free Style - One Dance Championship

·                Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)

·                Arg. Tango Salon - One Dance Championship

·                Showcase

·                International Standard - One Dance Championship

·                American Smooth - One Dance Championship

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

·                American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

·                American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

·                Профессионалы, LA

·                Showcase

·                SHOW Колесников Алексей - Мысак Виктория и Федорова Оксана

·                Awards, Top Awards

·                End of Session






Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев