Бал Белых Ночей 2023
г.Санкт-Петербург, Невский проспект, 57, отель Corinthia
24.06 - 25.06
Предварительная программа (PDF)
08:00 Session #1
08:00 International Standard - Single Dance
08:20 International Standard - Multi Dance
08:39 International Standard - Bronze Full Championship
08:39 International Standard - Gold Full Championship
08:39 International Standard - AmAm Championship
08:48 American Smooth - Single Dance
09:04 American Smooth - Multi Dance
09:15 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
09:20 American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship
09:25 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
09:31 American Smooth - Silver Full Championship
09:45 International Latin - Single Dance
10:36 International Latin - Multi Dance
11:38 International Latin - Silver Full Championships
11:38 International Latin - Am-Am Championships
11:47 International Latin - Bronze Full Championships
11:56 International Latin - Gold Full Championships
11:56 International Latin - Junior Championship (age K)
11:56 International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)
12:06 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
13:12 International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
13:45 International Standard - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
13:45 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
14:00 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
14:00 10 Dance Championship - International Standard
14:08 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
14:15 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
14:28 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
14:43 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
14:43 International Standard - Scholarship (age D)
14:53 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
15:13 International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
15:23 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
15:33 American Smooth - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
15:49 American Smooth - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
16:00 International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
16:27 International Latin - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
16:34 10 Dance Championship - International Latin
16:44 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
16:44 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
16:51 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
17:06 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
18:12 Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship
18:21 Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship
18:30 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
18:30 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
18:39 End of Session
19:15 Session #2
· General Dancing
· Opening Ceremony
· International Standard - IDSCA Championship (age B) - 1/2
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
· International Standard - One Dance Championship - 1/4
· American Smooth - One Dance Championship - 1/2
· International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2
· International Standard - One Dance Championship - 1/2
· American Smooth - One Dance Championship - Final
· International Latin - One Dance Championship - Final
· International Standard - One Dance Championship - Final
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
· Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
· Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
· International Standard - IDSCA Championship (age C)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age D)
· Showcase
· General Dancing
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
· International Standard - IDSCA Championship (age B) - Final
· International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
· Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
· Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age D)
· International Standard - IDSCA Championship (age A)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
· Showcase
· American Smooth - Кубок России Профессионалы
· End of Session
09:00 Session #3
09:00 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
10:18 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
11:21 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2
11:26 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship
11:31 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
11:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age D)
11:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
11:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Am-Am Championship
11:42 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - Final
11:48 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
11:55 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
12:02 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
12:35 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
13:03 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Bronze Full Championship
13:11 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
13:19 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
13:26 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
13:34 Swing Dance - Single Dance
13:34 Heels Fusion - Single Dance
13:50 Swing Dance - Multi Dance
13:50 Heels Fusion - Multi Dance
14:00 Swing Dance - Bronze Full Championship
14:06 Heels Fusion - Championship
14:09 Swing Dance - Silver Full Championship
14:15 Swing Dance - Championship
14:15 Swing Dance - Am-Am Championship
14:18 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
14:54 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
15:30 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Bronze Full Championship
15:38 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Silver Full Championship
15:46 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
15:54 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
15:54 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style- Scholarship (age B)
16:02 End of Session
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали