Saint Petersburg Dance Holidays 2024

г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Кораблестроителей, 14, отель COSMOS «Прибалтийская»

24.08

EN


Предварительная программа (PDF)

Morning Session 10.00

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Arg. Tango Free Style Open Level Championships (All ages)
Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Round
 
Swing Dance Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Swing Dance Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Round
Swing Dance Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Swing Dance Open Level Championships (All ages)
Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Rounds
 
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Cuban Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Cuban Style Open Level Championships (All ages)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds

Int. Standard Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Int. Standard Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Int. Standard Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Int. Standard Am Am Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Arg. Tango Salon Open Level Championships (All ages)
Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon Am Am Championship (All ages) Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
 
Smooth Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Smooth Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)
Smooth Junior Championship (K+J) Final Round
Smooth Am Am Championship (All Ages) Final Round
Smooth Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Smooth Dance Open Level Championships (All ages)

Car. Mix Cuban Style Open Level Championships (All ages)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars (All Ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A, B; C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Car. Mix Line Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Car. Mix Free Style Championship (K+J) Final Round
Car. Mix Free Style Am Am Championship (All Ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Open Level Championships (All ages)
Car. Line Style Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds

Int. Standard Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Int. Standard Open Level Championships (All ages)
Int. Standard Pre-Championships (All ages) FIRST ROUNDS
Int. Standard Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) Final Round

Rus. Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Rus. Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)
Rus. Style Junior Championship (K+J) Final Round
Rus. Style Am Am Championship (All ages) Final Round
Rus. Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round
 
Int. Latin Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Int. Latin Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Int. Latin Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Int. Latin Am Am Championship (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round

Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
Int. Standard St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) First Rounds
 
Int. Latin Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Pre-Championships (All ages) FIRST ROUNDS
Int. Latin Open Level Championships (All ages)
Int. 10 Dance Championship Int. Latin (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
Int. Latin St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) First Rounds

Am. Smooth Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round
Am. Smooth Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds
Am. Smooth St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) Final Rounds
 
Heels Fusion (High heels, Vogue) Single dances (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Heels Fusion (High heels, Vogue) Multi Dances (A; B; С; D)
Urban Fusion (HipHop, House) Single dances (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Urban Fusion (HipHop, House) Multi Dances (K; J; A; B; С+D)
St. Petersburg Dance Holidays Show Dance Cup Competition
High Heels Championship (High heels, Vogue) Final Rounds (A+B+C+D)
Urban Fusion Championship (HipHop, House) Final Rounds (K; J)
Urban Fusion Championship (HipHop, House) Final Rounds (A+B+C+D)

Evening Session 19:00

One Dance Championship St V.Waltz All ages All Rounds
One Dance Championship La Rumba All ages All Rounds
VIP Show Case 
Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Int. Standard Pre-Championships (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Pre-Championships (All ages) Final Round
Int. Standard Кубок РТС (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Am. Smooth Кубок РТС (A, В, C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Кубок РТС (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Free Style St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) Final Round
Arg. Tango Free Style St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) Final Round
Int. Standard St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin St. Petersburg SuperCup (All ages) Final Round


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024
22.09.2024 - 22.09.2024

Все для танцев